2009 - Pulcini a 7 Girone B

Home / Calcio Giovanile / 2009 - Pulcini a 7 Girone B
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Classifica

# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P GFGS
1Real Sala Bolognese30111001758
2Cittadella25118125236
3Zocca22117134429
4Forese Nord18106045328
5San Faustino17115244432
6San Cesario Verde16105143737
7San Paolo12104063354
8Consolata Rossa1294052938
9Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro792161546
10Pol. Gaggio6111371655
11Modenese Nera11101103065

Giornata 01

Consolata Rossa
R
San Faustino - Pol. Gaggio
2-2
25/09/2019 Mer 18:30
Cittadella - Real Sala Bolognese
0-9
27/09/2019 Ven 18:00
Zocca - San Paolo
11-3
28/09/2019 Sab 16:30
Forese Nord - Modenese Nera
13-2
28/09/2019 Sab 16:30
Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro - San Cesario Verde
1-3
28/09/2019 Sab 15:00

Giornata 02

Cittadella
R
Forese Nord - San Faustino
4-6
04/10/2019 Ven 18:00
San Cesario Verde - Consolata Rossa
8-2
05/10/2019 Sab 15:00
Pol. Gaggio - Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
4-4
05/10/2019 Sab 16:00
San Paolo - Modenese Nera
9-5
08/10/2019 Mar 18:00
Real Sala Bolognese - Zocca
7-0
10/10/2019 Gio 17:30

Giornata 03

Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
R
San Faustino - Consolata Rossa
2-3
09/10/2019 Mer 17:30
Cittadella - Forese Nord
7-6
11/10/2019 Ven 18:00
Real Sala Bolognese - San Paolo
6-3
12/10/2019 Sab 17:15
Zocca - Pol. Gaggio
5-0
12/10/2019 Sab 16:00
Modenese Nera - San Cesario Verde
5-8
12/10/2019 Sab 15:30

Giornata 04

Real Sala Bolognese
R
San Cesario Verde - San Faustino
3-2
16/10/2019 Mer 18:30
San Paolo - Cittadella
0-10
18/10/2019 Ven 18:00
Consolata Rossa - Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
2-1
19/10/2019 Sab 17:00
Pol. Gaggio - Modenese Nera
3-2
19/10/2019 Sab 16:00
Forese Nord - Zocca
1-2
19/10/2019 Sab 16:00

Giornata 05

San Faustino
R
San Paolo - Forese Nord
2-8
25/10/2019 Ven 18:00
Cittadella - San Cesario Verde
10-5
25/10/2019 Ven 18:00
Zocca - Consolata Rossa
4-2
26/10/2019 Sab 15:30
Modenese Nera - Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
4-6
26/10/2019 Sab 15:30
Real Sala Bolognese - Pol. Gaggio
11-0
28/10/2019 Lun 18:30

Giornata 06

San Paolo
R
San Faustino - Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
1-2
31/10/2019 Gio 18:00
Consolata Rossa - Modenese Nera
7-1
02/11/2019 Sab 17:00
San Cesario Verde - Zocca
2-5
02/11/2019 Sab 15:30
Pol. Gaggio - Cittadella
0-1
02/11/2019 Sab 16:00
Forese Nord - Real Sala Bolognese
1-6
02/11/2019 Sab 16:00

Giornata 07

Modenese Nera
R
Cittadella - Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
7-0
08/11/2019 Ven 18:00
Forese Nord - Pol. Gaggio
6-0
09/11/2019 Sab 15:00
Real Sala Bolognese - Consolata Rossa
9-0
09/11/2019 Sab 18:00
Zocca - San Faustino
3-7
23/11/2019 Sab 15:30
San Paolo - San Cesario Verde
7-3
05/12/2019 Gio 18:00

Giornata 08

Forese Nord
R
Consolata Rossa - Cittadella
2-5
15/11/2019 Ven 18:30
Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro - Zocca
1-5
16/11/2019 Sab 15:00
San Cesario Verde - Real Sala Bolognese
4-1
16/11/2019 Sab 17:00
San Faustino - Modenese Nera
4-3
12/02/2020 Mer 18:00
Pol. Gaggio - San Paolo
2-3
12/02/2020 Mer 18:00

Giornata 09

Pol. Gaggio
R
Cittadella - San Faustino
7-7
29/01/2020 Mer 18:00
San Paolo - Consolata Rossa
5-1
31/01/2020 Ven 18:00
Modenese Nera - Zocca
3-3
01/02/2020 Sab 11:00
Real Sala Bolognese - Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
15-0
01/02/2020 Sab 18:00
Forese Nord - San Cesario Verde
3-0
01/02/2020 Sab 15:00

Giornata 10

San Faustino - San Paolo
3-0
05/02/2020 Mer 18:00
Modenese Nera - Real Sala Bolognese
0-3
08/02/2020 Sab 16:00
Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro - Forese Nord
0-5
08/02/2020 Sab 16:00
Consolata Rossa - Pol. Gaggio
10-3
08/02/2020 Sab 17:00
Zocca - Cittadella
1-2
18/02/2020 Mar 18:30
San Cesario Verde
R

Giornata 11

San Paolo - Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
DA DEFINIRE
Forese Nord - Consolata Rossa
DA DEFINIRE
Cittadella - Modenese Nera
3-2
14/02/2020 Ven 18:00
Pol. Gaggio - San Cesario Verde
1-1
15/02/2020 Sab 16:00
Real Sala Bolognese - San Faustino
4-0
19/02/2020 Mer 18:30
Zocca
R

Giornata 01

San Cesario Verde - Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
DA DEFINIRE
Real Sala Bolognese - Cittadella
4-0
21/02/2020 Ven 19:00
San Paolo - Zocca
1-5
21/02/2020 Ven 18:00
Pol. Gaggio - San Faustino
1-10
21/02/2020 Ven 18:00
Modenese Nera - Forese Nord
3-6
22/02/2020 Sab 16:30
Consolata Rossa
R

Giornata 02

San Faustino - Forese Nord
DA DEFINIRE
Consolata Rossa - San Cesario Verde
DA DEFINIRE
Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro - Pol. Gaggio
DA DEFINIRE
Modenese Nera - San Paolo
DA DEFINIRE
Zocca - Real Sala Bolognese
DA DEFINIRE
Cittadella
R

Giornata 03

Consolata Rossa - San Faustino
DA DEFINIRE
San Paolo - Real Sala Bolognese
DA DEFINIRE
Forese Nord - Cittadella
DA DEFINIRE
Pol. Gaggio - Zocca
DA DEFINIRE
San Cesario Verde - Modenese Nera
DA DEFINIRE
Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
R

Giornata 04

San Faustino - San Cesario Verde
DA DEFINIRE
Cittadella - San Paolo
DA DEFINIRE
Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro - Consolata Rossa
DA DEFINIRE
Modenese Nera - Pol. Gaggio
DA DEFINIRE
Zocca - Forese Nord
DA DEFINIRE
Real Sala Bolognese
R

Giornata 05

Forese Nord - San Paolo
DA DEFINIRE
Pol. Gaggio - Real Sala Bolognese
DA DEFINIRE
San Cesario Verde - Cittadella
DA DEFINIRE
Consolata Rossa - Zocca
DA DEFINIRE
Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro - Modenese Nera
DA DEFINIRE
San Faustino
R

Giornata 06

Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro - San Faustino
DA DEFINIRE
Cittadella - Pol. Gaggio
DA DEFINIRE
Modenese Nera - Consolata Rossa
DA DEFINIRE
Zocca - San Cesario Verde
DA DEFINIRE
Real Sala Bolognese - Forese Nord
DA DEFINIRE
San Paolo
R

Giornata 07

San Faustino - Zocca
DA DEFINIRE
Pol. Gaggio - Forese Nord
04/04/2020 Sab
San Cesario Verde - San Paolo
04/04/2020 Sab
Consolata Rossa - Real Sala Bolognese
04/04/2020 Sab 17:00
Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro - Cittadella
04/04/2020 Sab
Modenese Nera
R

Giornata 08

Cittadella - Consolata Rossa
17/04/2020 Ven 18:00
San Paolo - Pol. Gaggio
17/04/2020 Ven 18:00
Modenese Nera - San Faustino
18/04/2020 Sab
Zocca - Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
18/04/2020 Sab
Real Sala Bolognese - San Cesario Verde
18/04/2020 Sab 18:00
Forese Nord
R

Giornata 09

San Faustino - Cittadella
22/04/2020 Mer 18:00
Zocca - Modenese Nera
25/04/2020 Sab
Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro - Real Sala Bolognese
25/04/2020 Sab
Consolata Rossa - San Paolo
25/04/2020 Sab 17:00
San Cesario Verde - Forese Nord
25/04/2020 Sab
Pol. Gaggio
R

Giornata 10

Cittadella - Zocca
01/05/2020 Ven 18:00
San Paolo - San Faustino
01/05/2020 Ven 18:00
Real Sala Bolognese - Modenese Nera
02/05/2020 Sab 18:00
Forese Nord - Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro
02/05/2020 Sab
Pol. Gaggio - Consolata Rossa
02/05/2020 Sab
San Cesario Verde
R

Giornata 11

San Cesario Verde - Pol. Gaggio
08/04/2020 Mer 18:00
Consolata Rossa - Forese Nord
08/04/2020 Mer 18:00
Piumazzo/Manzolino Azzurro - San Paolo
08/04/2020 Mer 18:00
San Faustino - Real Sala Bolognese
08/04/2020 Mer 18:00
Modenese Nera - Cittadella
08/04/2020 Mer 18:00
Zocca
R