Csi Open Girone B

Home / Pallacanestro / Csi Open Girone B
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Classifica

# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P PFPS
1Jailbreakers169801543401
2Casinalbo1610802555491
3Sassuolo1411704590572
4Pavullo1010505452489
5Isotopes108503429370
6Castelfranco48206414448
7Formigine411209530606
8Controluce Mirandola29108425561

Giornata 01

Pavullo - Controluce Mirandola
67-49
23/10/2019 Mer 21:15
Formigine - Jailbreakers
47-54
24/10/2019 Gio 21:30
Casinalbo - Castelfranco
58-48
25/10/2019 Ven 20:30
Sassuolo - Isotopes
33-55
25/10/2019 Ven 21:00

Giornata 02

Pavullo - Jailbreakers
44-38
30/10/2019 Mer 21:15
Controluce Mirandola - Casinalbo
41-63
30/10/2019 Mer 21:15
Castelfranco - Sassuolo
43-46
01/11/2019 Ven 21:00
Isotopes - Formigine
12/03/2020 Gio 21:45

Giornata 03

Pavullo - Sassuolo
48-52
06/11/2019 Mer 21:15
Isotopes - Castelfranco
64-61
07/11/2019 Gio 21:45
Formigine - Controluce Mirandola
59-47
07/11/2019 Gio 21:30
Casinalbo - Jailbreakers
58-66
08/11/2019 Ven 20:30

Giornata 04

Pavullo - Formigine
39-54
20/11/2019 Mer 21:15
Controluce Mirandola - Castelfranco
59-64
20/11/2019 Mer 21:15
Jailbreakers - Sassuolo
64-35
21/11/2019 Gio 21:30
Isotopes - Casinalbo
31-56
21/11/2019 Gio 21:45

Giornata 05

Isotopes - Controluce Mirandola
62-30
28/11/2019 Gio 21:45
Sassuolo - Formigine
52-36
29/11/2019 Ven 21:00
Casinalbo - Pavullo
29/11/2019 Ven 20:30
Castelfranco - Jailbreakers
29/11/2019 Ven 21:00

Giornata 06

Formigine - Castelfranco
55-63
05/12/2019 Gio 21:30
Jailbreakers - Controluce Mirandola
82-38
05/12/2019 Gio 21:30
Isotopes - Pavullo
32-35
10/12/2019 Mar 21:00
Sassuolo - Casinalbo
60-64
11/12/2019 Mer 21:30

Giornata 07

Controluce Mirandola - Sassuolo
66-74
18/12/2019 Mer 21:15
Isotopes - Jailbreakers
19/12/2019 Gio 21:45
Castelfranco - Pavullo
20/12/2019 Ven 21:00
Casinalbo - Formigine
45-38
20/12/2019 Ven 20:30

Giornata 01

Controluce Mirandola - Pavullo
47-52
15/01/2020 Mer 21:15
Castelfranco - Casinalbo
32-44
16/01/2020 Gio 21:30
Isotopes - Sassuolo
16/01/2020 Gio 21:45
Jailbreakers - Formigine
68-55
16/01/2020 Gio 21:30

Giornata 02

Jailbreakers - Pavullo
51-30
23/01/2020 Gio 21:30
Formigine - Isotopes
39-57
23/01/2020 Gio 21:30
Sassuolo - Castelfranco
63-57
24/01/2020 Ven 21:00
Casinalbo - Controluce Mirandola
24/01/2020 Ven 20:30

Giornata 03

Controluce Mirandola - Formigine
48-38
29/01/2020 Mer 21:15
Jailbreakers - Casinalbo
63-47
30/01/2020 Gio 21:30
Castelfranco - Isotopes
46-59
31/01/2020 Ven 21:00
Sassuolo - Pavullo
60-29
31/01/2020 Ven 21:00

Giornata 04

Formigine - Pavullo
56-65
13/02/2020 Gio 21:30
Sassuolo - Jailbreakers
47-57
14/02/2020 Ven 21:00
Casinalbo - Isotopes
70-69
14/02/2020 Ven 20:30
Castelfranco - Controluce Mirandola
14/02/2020 Ven 21:00

Giornata 05

Pavullo - Casinalbo
43-50
19/02/2020 Mer 21:15
Controluce Mirandola - Isotopes
19/02/2020 Mer 21:15
Formigine - Sassuolo
53-68
20/02/2020 Gio 21:30
Jailbreakers - Castelfranco
12/03/2020 Gio 21:30

Giornata 06

Pavullo - Isotopes
26/02/2020 Mer 21:15
Controluce Mirandola - Jailbreakers
26/02/2020 Mer 21:15
Castelfranco - Formigine
27/02/2020 Gio 21:30
Casinalbo - Sassuolo
28/02/2020 Ven 20:30

Giornata 07

Pavullo - Castelfranco
04/03/2020 Mer 21:15
Jailbreakers - Isotopes
05/03/2020 Gio 21:30
Formigine - Casinalbo
05/03/2020 Gio 21:30
Sassuolo - Controluce Mirandola
06/03/2020 Ven 21:00