Under 10 girone Unico

Home / Pallacanestro / Under 10 girone Unico
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Classifica

# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P PFPS
1Nazareno 201014770011256
2Sassuolo Bianco12760110266
3Nazareno 201110750210167
4Carpine874039573
5Sassuolo Verde673049177
6Pavullo Basket070073585
7Universal Basket070073486
8Vignola070073090

Giornata 01

Pavullo Basket - Sassuolo Bianco
6-18
09/11/2019 Sab
Nazareno 2011 - Sassuolo Verde
13-11
09/11/2019 Sab 18:00
Nazareno 2010 - Vignola
18-6
09/11/2019 Sab 18:00
Carpine - Universal Basket
18-6
19/01/2020 Dom 16:00

Giornata 02

Vignola - Pavullo Basket
GPE (GPE)
16/11/2019 Sab
Universal Basket - Nazareno 2010
10-14
17/11/2019 Dom 18:00
Sassuolo Verde - Carpine
10-14
17/11/2019 Dom 10:00
Sassuolo Bianco - Nazareno 2011
14-10
17/11/2019 Dom 15:00

Giornata 03

Pavullo Basket - Universal Basket
GPE (GPE)
23/11/2019 Sab 15:30
Sassuolo Bianco - Sassuolo Verde
13-11
24/11/2019 Dom 11:15
Carpine - Vignola
18-6
24/11/2019 Dom 11:15
Nazareno 2011 - Nazareno 2010
10-14
17/01/2020 Ven 18:40

Giornata 04

Vignola - Sassuolo Bianco
6-18
30/11/2019 Sab
Nazareno 2010 - Carpine
16-8
01/12/2019 Dom 18:00
Sassuolo Verde - Pavullo Basket
15-9
01/12/2019 Dom 09:30
Universal Basket - Nazareno 2011
6-18
02/02/2020 Dom 15:30

Giornata 05

Nazareno 2011 - Carpine
16-8
29/11/2019 Ven 18:00
Pavullo Basket - Nazareno 2010
6-18
07/12/2019 Sab 16:00
Sassuolo Verde - Vignola
18-6
19/01/2020 Dom 10:00
Sassuolo Bianco - Universal Basket
18-6
26/01/2020 Dom 15:00

Giornata 06

Nazareno 2011 - Pavullo Basket
16-8
14/12/2019 Sab 18:00
Universal Basket - Vignola
GPE (GPE)
14/12/2019 Sab 15:30
Carpine - Sassuolo Bianco
11-13
15/12/2019 Dom 11:00
Nazareno 2010 - Sassuolo Verde
16-8
15/12/2019 Dom 17:30

Giornata 07

Sassuolo Verde - Universal Basket
18-6
11/01/2020 Sab 15:00
Pavullo Basket - Carpine
6-18
11/01/2020 Sab 17:30
Vignola - Nazareno 2011
6-18
12/01/2020 Dom 11:00
Sassuolo Bianco - Nazareno 2010
8-16
13/01/2020 Lun