Under 12 Girone unico

Home / Pallacanestro / Under 12 Girone unico
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Classifica

# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P PFPS
1Magreta168800347208
2Nazareno 2008127601327204
3Nazareno 2009129603392272
4Vignola69306264357
5Maranello27106187263
6Carpine210109219432

Giornata 01

Magreta - Nazareno 2009
47-43
07/11/2019 Gio 18:00
Maranello - Nazareno 2008
26-47
10/11/2019 Dom 15:30
Carpine - Vignola
26-41
16/11/2019 Sab 16:00

Giornata 02

Nazareno 2009 - Carpine
66-7
20/11/2019 Mer 18:30
Vignola - Maranello
21-18
22/12/2019 Dom 11:00
Nazareno 2008 - Magreta
23/02/2020 Dom 18:00

Giornata 03

Nazareno 2008 - Vignola
50-25
24/11/2019 Dom 18:30
Maranello - Nazareno 2009
27-40
28/11/2019 Gio 18:15
Magreta - Carpine
40-16
16/01/2020 Gio 18:15

Giornata 04

Nazareno 2009 - Vignola
52-35
01/12/2019 Dom 15:30
Carpine - Nazareno 2008
15-56
03/12/2019 Mar 18:45
Magreta - Maranello
05/12/2019 Gio 18:10

Giornata 05

Maranello - Carpine
27-34
08/12/2019 Dom 17:30
Nazareno 2008 - Nazareno 2009
52-38
10/12/2019 Mar 18:15
Vignola - Magreta
25-38
16/02/2020 Dom 11:00

Giornata 01

Nazareno 2008 - Maranello
15/12/2019 Dom 15:30
Vignola - Carpine
30-27
15/12/2019 Dom 11:00
Nazareno 2009 - Magreta
27-30
18/12/2019 Mer 18:30

Giornata 02

Magreta - Nazareno 2008
40-27
12/01/2020 Dom 16:00
Carpine - Nazareno 2009
25-40
25/01/2020 Sab 18:00
Maranello - Vignola
23/02/2020 Dom 17:30

Giornata 03

Nazareno 2009 - Maranello
52-19
12/01/2020 Dom 15:30
Vignola - Nazareno 2008
40-49
19/01/2020 Dom 11:00
Carpine - Magreta
22-47
08/02/2020 Sab 18:00

Giornata 04

Nazareno 2008 - Carpine
46-20
28/01/2020 Mar 18:15
Vignola - Nazareno 2009
30-34
08/02/2020 Sab 18:00
Maranello - Magreta
31-42
20/02/2020 Gio 18:15

Giornata 05

Magreta - Vignola
63-17
02/02/2020 Dom 15:30
Nazareno 2009 - Nazareno 2008
12/02/2020 Mer 18:30
Carpine - Maranello
27-39
16/02/2020 Dom 17:30