Under 14 Girone Unico

Home / Pallacanestro / Under 14 Girone Unico
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Classifica

# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P PFPS
1Nazareno Carpi147700500230
2Carpine127601488366
3Vignola107502351343
4Piumazzo67304378420
5Pavullo67304354354
6Magreta47205298391
7Sassuolo27106282425
8Maranello27106298420

Giornata 01

Carpine - Vignola
68-48
09/11/2019 Sab 18:15
Maranello - Piumazzo
49-42
11/11/2019 Lun 17:45
Magreta - Sassuolo
54-47
23/01/2020 Gio 18:00
Nazareno Carpi - Pavullo
60-48
01/02/2020 Sab 16:00

Giornata 02

Pavullo - Maranello
61-47
16/11/2019 Sab 17:00
Sassuolo - Carpine
48-84
17/11/2019 Dom 18:00
Vignola - Nazareno Carpi
21-62
17/11/2019 Dom 09:15
Piumazzo - Magreta
63-55
26/11/2019 Mar 19:15

Giornata 03

Pavullo - Piumazzo
36-51
21/11/2019 Gio 18:30
Magreta - Vignola
39-63
21/11/2019 Gio 18:00
Nazareno Carpi - Sassuolo
78-15
23/11/2019 Sab 15:45
Maranello - Carpine
30-75
24/11/2019 Dom 17:30

Giornata 04

Vignola - Pavullo
48-41
25/11/2019 Lun 17:00
Piumazzo - Nazareno Carpi
37-70
30/11/2019 Sab 18:30
Maranello - Sassuolo
47-48
03/12/2019 Mar 18:15
Carpine - Magreta
57-39
29/01/2020 Mer 18:45

Giornata 05

Nazareno Carpi - Carpine
78-33
07/12/2019 Sab 18:00
Maranello - Magreta
40-48
10/12/2019 Mar 18:15
Piumazzo - Vignola
57-67
10/12/2019 Mar 19:15
Pavullo - Sassuolo
54-43
12/12/2019 Gio 18:30

Giornata 06

Carpine - Piumazzo
100-64
14/12/2019 Sab 18:15
Magreta - Pavullo
34-55
15/12/2019 Dom 15:30
Maranello - Nazareno Carpi
47-86
19/01/2020 Dom 15:30
Sassuolo - Vignola
38-44
26/01/2020 Dom 11:00

Giornata 07

Piumazzo - Sassuolo
64-43
12/01/2020 Dom 15:30
Nazareno Carpi - Magreta
66-29
12/01/2020 Dom 15:30
Vignola - Maranello
60-38
12/01/2020 Dom 09:00
Pavullo - Carpine
59-71
19/01/2020 Dom 16:30