Under 16 Girone Unico

Home / Pallacanestro / Under 16 Girone Unico
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Classifica

# SQUADRA P.TI G V N P PFPS
1Nazareno Carpi169801607323
2Sassuolo169801498399
3Campogalliano149702457311
4Finale Emilia129603435353
5Vignola109504421382
6Universal69306377395
7Novi Basket69306354451
8Psa Modena69306252489
9Pavullo0900951214
10Formigine09009150285

Giornata 01

Formigine - Sassuolo
55-58
07/11/2019 Gio 19:30
Novi Basket - Pavullo
20-0
09/11/2019 Sab
Finale Emilia - Universal
46-43
09/11/2019 Sab 18:00
Nazareno Carpi - Psa Modena
114-26
10/11/2019 Dom 17:00
Campogalliano - Vignola
59-48
01/02/2020 Sab 16:30

Giornata 02

Finale Emilia - Sassuolo
49-53
16/11/2019 Sab 18:15
Universal - Campogalliano
58-66
17/11/2019 Dom 10:00
Vignola - Novi Basket
51-48
17/11/2019 Dom 11:00
Pavullo - Nazareno Carpi
51-74
24/11/2019 Dom 11:30
Psa Modena - Formigine
20-0
22/12/2019 Dom 18:00

Giornata 03

Formigine - Campogalliano
0-20
21/11/2019 Gio 19:30
Nazareno Carpi - Universal
64-27
23/11/2019 Sab
Finale Emilia - Vignola
87-66
23/11/2019 Sab 18:00
Pavullo - Psa Modena
0-20
24/11/2019 Dom 11:30
Novi Basket - Sassuolo
49-73
23/02/2020 Dom 11:00

Giornata 04

Universal - Formigine
20-0
30/11/2019 Sab
Psa Modena - Novi Basket
44-55
30/11/2019 Sab 15:30
Vignola - Pavullo
20-0
30/11/2019 Sab 15:30
Campogalliano - Finale Emilia
59-53
01/12/2019 Dom 11:30
Sassuolo - Nazareno Carpi
56-71
01/12/2019 Dom 17:30

Giornata 05

Psa Modena - Sassuolo
25-67
07/12/2019 Sab 19:30
Pavullo - Universal
0-20
07/12/2019 Sab
Nazareno Carpi - Finale Emilia
54-39
08/12/2019 Dom 11:30
Formigine - Vignola
45-52
09/12/2019 Lun 19:30
Novi Basket - Campogalliano
31-62
09/02/2020 Dom 10:30

Giornata 06

Finale Emilia - Formigine
20-0
14/12/2019 Sab 18:00
Universal - Novi Basket
70-58
14/12/2019 Sab 18:00
Sassuolo - Pavullo
20-0
14/12/2019 Sab
Vignola - Psa Modena
69-29
15/12/2019 Dom 11:00
Campogalliano - Nazareno Carpi
47-56
22/12/2019 Dom 11:00

Giornata 07

Novi Basket - Finale Emilia
46-52
22/12/2019 Dom 11:30
Pavullo - Campogalliano
0-20
11/01/2020 Sab 19:00
Sassuolo - Vignola
60-56
11/01/2020 Sab 19:00
Nazareno Carpi - Formigine
75-50
12/01/2020 Dom 11:30
Psa Modena - Universal
41-37
12/01/2020 Dom 17:30

Giornata 08

Formigine - Pavullo
GPE (GPE)
16/01/2020 Gio 19:30
Campogalliano - Sassuolo
46-50
18/01/2020 Sab 16:30
Universal - Vignola
54-59
18/01/2020 Sab 19:00
Finale Emilia - Psa Modena
69-32
19/01/2020 Dom 19:30
Nazareno Carpi - Novi Basket
99-27
02/02/2020 Dom 17:00

Giornata 09

Sassuolo - Universal
61-48
21/01/2020 Mar
Pavullo - Finale Emilia
0-20
21/01/2020 Mar
Psa Modena - Campogalliano
15-78
25/01/2020 Sab 19:30
Vignola - Nazareno Carpi
GPE (GPE)
26/01/2020 Dom 15:00
Novi Basket - Formigine
20-0
15/02/2020 Sab 18:00