Mem.Barani Allieve Girone A

Home / Tornei Pallavolo / Mem.Barani Allieve Girone A
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Giornata 01

Savignano Volley - PGS Smile
DA DEFINIRE
Volley Castelvetro - Cer.Eurospa Roteglia
DA DEFINIRE
Sc.Pall.Serramazzoni - Savignano Volley Blu
DA DEFINIRE
S.Michelese Anderlini - Volley Zocca
DA DEFINIRE
AS Corlo Young - Marano Volley
DA DEFINIRE
GS Spezzanese - Centro Salute Spilamberto
18/04/2020 Sab 16:00

Giornata 02

Centro Salute Spilamberto - AS Corlo Young
DA DEFINIRE
Volley Zocca - GS Spezzanese
DA DEFINIRE
Savignano Volley Blu - S.Michelese Anderlini
DA DEFINIRE
Cer.Eurospa Roteglia - Sc.Pall.Serramazzoni
DA DEFINIRE
PGS Smile - Volley Castelvetro
DA DEFINIRE
Marano Volley - Savignano Volley
DA DEFINIRE

Giornata 03

Volley Castelvetro - Savignano Volley
DA DEFINIRE
S.Michelese Anderlini - Cer.Eurospa Roteglia
DA DEFINIRE
GS Spezzanese - Savignano Volley Blu
DA DEFINIRE
AS Corlo Young - Volley Zocca
DA DEFINIRE
Centro Salute Spilamberto - Marano Volley
DA DEFINIRE
Sc.Pall.Serramazzoni - PGS Smile
10/04/2020 Ven 20:15

Giornata 04

Volley Zocca - Centro Salute Spilamberto
DA DEFINIRE
PGS Smile - S.Michelese Anderlini
DA DEFINIRE
Savignano Volley - Sc.Pall.Serramazzoni
DA DEFINIRE
Savignano Volley Blu - AS Corlo Young
04/04/2020 Sab 15:30
Cer.Eurospa Roteglia - GS Spezzanese
04/04/2020 Sab 16:30
Marano Volley - Volley Castelvetro
05/04/2020 Dom 17:00

Giornata 05

GS Spezzanese - PGS Smile
DA DEFINIRE
Centro Salute Spilamberto - Savignano Volley Blu
07/04/2020 Mar 18:40
Sc.Pall.Serramazzoni - Volley Castelvetro
08/04/2020 Mer 19:15
S.Michelese Anderlini - Savignano Volley
18/04/2020 Sab 15:30
AS Corlo Young - Cer.Eurospa Roteglia
18/04/2020 Sab 15:30
Volley Zocca - Marano Volley
18/04/2020 Sab 18:00

Giornata 06

Savignano Volley Blu - Volley Zocca
17/04/2020 Ven 19:15
Marano Volley - Sc.Pall.Serramazzoni
19/04/2020 Dom 17:00
Savignano Volley - GS Spezzanese
21/04/2020 Mar 19:00
Volley Castelvetro - S.Michelese Anderlini
22/04/2020 Mer 19:30
PGS Smile - AS Corlo Young
07/05/2020 Gio 19:15
Cer.Eurospa Roteglia - Centro Salute Spilamberto
31/05/2020 Dom 17:30

Giornata 07

Centro Salute Spilamberto - PGS Smile
05/05/2020 Mar 19:00
S.Michelese Anderlini - Sc.Pall.Serramazzoni
09/05/2020 Sab 15:30
GS Spezzanese - Volley Castelvetro
09/05/2020 Sab 16:00
AS Corlo Young - Savignano Volley
09/05/2020 Sab 15:30
Volley Zocca - Cer.Eurospa Roteglia
09/05/2020 Sab 18:00
Savignano Volley Blu - Marano Volley
09/05/2020 Sab 15:30

Giornata 08

Marano Volley - S.Michelese Anderlini
10/05/2020 Dom 17:00
Savignano Volley - Centro Salute Spilamberto
12/05/2020 Mar 19:00
Volley Castelvetro - AS Corlo Young
13/05/2020 Mer 19:30
Sc.Pall.Serramazzoni - GS Spezzanese
13/05/2020 Mer 19:15
PGS Smile - Volley Zocca
14/05/2020 Gio 19:15
Cer.Eurospa Roteglia - Savignano Volley Blu
16/05/2020 Sab 16:30

Giornata 09

Centro Salute Spilamberto - Volley Castelvetro
19/05/2020 Mar 18:40
GS Spezzanese - S.Michelese Anderlini
23/05/2020 Sab 16:00
AS Corlo Young - Sc.Pall.Serramazzoni
23/05/2020 Sab 15:30
Volley Zocca - Savignano Volley
23/05/2020 Sab 18:00
Savignano Volley Blu - PGS Smile
23/05/2020 Sab 15:30
Cer.Eurospa Roteglia - Marano Volley
23/05/2020 Sab 16:30

Giornata 10

Marano Volley - GS Spezzanese
24/05/2020 Dom 17:00
Savignano Volley - Savignano Volley Blu
26/05/2020 Mar 19:00
Volley Castelvetro - Volley Zocca
27/05/2020 Mer 19:30
Sc.Pall.Serramazzoni - Centro Salute Spilamberto
27/05/2020 Mer 19:15
PGS Smile - Cer.Eurospa Roteglia
28/05/2020 Gio 19:15
S.Michelese Anderlini - AS Corlo Young
30/05/2020 Sab 15:30

Giornata 11

Centro Salute Spilamberto - S.Michelese Anderlini
16/05/2020 Sab 16:00
PGS Smile - Marano Volley
04/06/2020 Gio 19:15
AS Corlo Young - GS Spezzanese
06/06/2020 Sab 15:30
Volley Zocca - Sc.Pall.Serramazzoni
06/06/2020 Sab 18:00
Savignano Volley Blu - Volley Castelvetro
06/06/2020 Sab 15:30
Cer.Eurospa Roteglia - Savignano Volley
06/06/2020 Sab 16:30