Mem.Barani Giov. U11-6 Girone A

Home / Tornei Pallavolo / Mem.Barani Giov. U11-6 Girone A
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Giornata 01

Podium Team Volley - Maritain Evolution
DA DEFINIRE
FB Palavolo Soliera - BPER Pallavolo VGM
DA DEFINIRE
Pol.Castelfranco Emilia - S.di P. Anderlini Tigri
DA DEFINIRE
BPER VGModena Volley - S.di P. Anderlini Rossa
DA DEFINIRE
AS Corlo - S.di P. Anderlini Bianca
16/04/2020 Gio 17:30

Giornata 02

S.di P. Anderlini Tigri - BPER VGModena Volley
DA DEFINIRE
BPER Pallavolo VGM - Pol.Castelfranco Emilia
DA DEFINIRE
S.di P. Anderlini Bianca - FB Palavolo Soliera
DA DEFINIRE
Maritain Evolution - AS Corlo
DA DEFINIRE
S.di P. Anderlini Rossa - Podium Team Volley
DA DEFINIRE

Giornata 03

AS Corlo - Podium Team Volley
DA DEFINIRE
FB Palavolo Soliera - Maritain Evolution
DA DEFINIRE
BPER VGModena Volley - BPER Pallavolo VGM
DA DEFINIRE
S.di P. Anderlini Tigri - S.di P. Anderlini Rossa
DA DEFINIRE
Pol.Castelfranco Emilia - S.di P. Anderlini Bianca
23/04/2020 Gio 18:10

Giornata 04

BPER Pallavolo VGM - S.di P. Anderlini Tigri
DA DEFINIRE
Maritain Evolution - Pol.Castelfranco Emilia
DA DEFINIRE
S.di P. Anderlini Rossa - AS Corlo
DA DEFINIRE
Podium Team Volley - FB Palavolo Soliera
04/04/2020 Sab 16:00
S.di P. Anderlini Bianca - BPER VGModena Volley
05/04/2020 Dom 11:30

Giornata 05

BPER Pallavolo VGM - S.di P. Anderlini Rossa
06/04/2020 Lun 18:45
Pol.Castelfranco Emilia - Podium Team Volley
18/04/2020 Sab 17:15
FB Palavolo Soliera - AS Corlo
19/04/2020 Dom 15:00
BPER VGModena Volley - Maritain Evolution
20/04/2020 Lun 17:30
S.di P. Anderlini Tigri - S.di P. Anderlini Bianca
24/04/2020 Ven 17:40

Giornata 06

Maritain Evolution - S.di P. Anderlini Tigri
21/04/2020 Mar 17:15
S.di P. Anderlini Rossa - FB Palavolo Soliera
24/04/2020 Ven 18:00
AS Corlo - Pol.Castelfranco Emilia
28/04/2020 Mar 17:30
S.di P. Anderlini Bianca - BPER Pallavolo VGM
19/05/2020 Mar 17:30
Podium Team Volley - BPER VGModena Volley
23/05/2020 Sab 15:00

Giornata 07

Pol.Castelfranco Emilia - FB Palavolo Soliera
30/04/2020 Gio 18:10
BPER Pallavolo VGM - Maritain Evolution
04/05/2020 Lun 18:45
BPER VGModena Volley - AS Corlo
08/05/2020 Ven 17:30
S.di P. Anderlini Tigri - Podium Team Volley
10/05/2020 Dom 15:00
S.di P. Anderlini Bianca - S.di P. Anderlini Rossa
19/05/2020 Mar 17:40

Giornata 08

Maritain Evolution - S.di P. Anderlini Bianca
28/04/2020 Mar 17:30
S.di P. Anderlini Rossa - Pol.Castelfranco Emilia
15/05/2020 Ven 18:00
Podium Team Volley - BPER Pallavolo VGM
16/05/2020 Sab 15:00
AS Corlo - S.di P. Anderlini Tigri
17/05/2020 Dom 16:30
FB Palavolo Soliera - BPER VGModena Volley
17/05/2020 Dom 15:00

Giornata 09

BPER Pallavolo VGM - AS Corlo
18/05/2020 Lun 18:45
Maritain Evolution - S.di P. Anderlini Rossa
19/05/2020 Mar 17:15
S.di P. Anderlini Tigri - FB Palavolo Soliera
24/05/2020 Dom 15:00
S.di P. Anderlini Bianca - Podium Team Volley
24/05/2020 Dom 11:30
BPER VGModena Volley - Pol.Castelfranco Emilia
29/05/2020 Ven 17:45