Mem.Barani Giov. U11-6 Girone B

Home / Tornei Pallavolo / Mem.Barani Giov. U11-6 Girone B
Giornata Data Partita Campo

Giornata 01

PGS Fides - US Castelnuovo F
DA DEFINIRE
S.di P. Anderlini Puma - US Castelnuovo M
DA DEFINIRE
Conad Volley sassuolo - PGS Smile
DA DEFINIRE
S.di P. Anderlini Verde - GS Spezzanese
DA DEFINIRE
Magreta Volley - Idea Volley Academy Sassuolo
DA DEFINIRE
IGC Pall.Spilamberto
R

Giornata 02

Idea Volley Academy Sassuolo - IGC Pall.Spilamberto
DA DEFINIRE
GS Spezzanese - Magreta Volley
DA DEFINIRE
PGS Smile - S.di P. Anderlini Verde
DA DEFINIRE
US Castelnuovo M - Conad Volley sassuolo
DA DEFINIRE
US Castelnuovo F - S.di P. Anderlini Puma
DA DEFINIRE
PGS Fides
R

Giornata 03

S.di P. Anderlini Puma - PGS Fides
DA DEFINIRE
Conad Volley sassuolo - US Castelnuovo F
DA DEFINIRE
S.di P. Anderlini Verde - US Castelnuovo M
DA DEFINIRE
Magreta Volley - PGS Smile
DA DEFINIRE
Idea Volley Academy Sassuolo
R
IGC Pall.Spilamberto - GS Spezzanese
09/04/2020 Gio 17:45

Giornata 04

GS Spezzanese - Idea Volley Academy Sassuolo
DA DEFINIRE
PGS Smile - IGC Pall.Spilamberto
DA DEFINIRE
PGS Fides - Conad Volley sassuolo
DA DEFINIRE
S.di P. Anderlini Puma
R
US Castelnuovo M - Magreta Volley
04/04/2020 Sab 15:00
US Castelnuovo F - S.di P. Anderlini Verde
04/04/2020 Sab 15:00

Giornata 05

GS Spezzanese
R
Magreta Volley - US Castelnuovo F
07/04/2020 Mar 17:30
Conad Volley sassuolo - S.di P. Anderlini Puma
17/04/2020 Ven 17:15
S.di P. Anderlini Verde - PGS Fides
17/04/2020 Ven 17:45
Idea Volley Academy Sassuolo - PGS Smile
22/04/2020 Mer 18:00
IGC Pall.Spilamberto - US Castelnuovo M
24/04/2020 Ven 17:30

Giornata 06

Conad Volley sassuolo
R
PGS Smile - GS Spezzanese
23/04/2020 Gio 17:30
US Castelnuovo F - IGC Pall.Spilamberto
27/04/2020 Lun 18:30
PGS Fides - Magreta Volley
29/04/2020 Mer 18:30
S.di P. Anderlini Puma - S.di P. Anderlini Verde
29/04/2020 Mer 17:40
US Castelnuovo M - Idea Volley Academy Sassuolo
02/05/2020 Sab 15:00

Giornata 07

PGS Smile
R
Magreta Volley - S.di P. Anderlini Puma
05/05/2020 Mar 17:30
Idea Volley Academy Sassuolo - US Castelnuovo F
06/05/2020 Mer 18:00
GS Spezzanese - US Castelnuovo M
06/05/2020 Mer 18:30
S.di P. Anderlini Verde - Conad Volley sassuolo
08/05/2020 Ven 17:45
IGC Pall.Spilamberto - PGS Fides
09/05/2020 Sab 16:00

Giornata 08

US Castelnuovo M - PGS Smile
06/04/2020 Lun 18:30
S.di P. Anderlini Verde
R
US Castelnuovo F - GS Spezzanese
11/05/2020 Lun 18:30
S.di P. Anderlini Puma - IGC Pall.Spilamberto
13/05/2020 Mer 17:40
Conad Volley sassuolo - Magreta Volley
15/05/2020 Ven 17:15
PGS Fides - Idea Volley Academy Sassuolo
16/05/2020 Sab 15:00

Giornata 09

US Castelnuovo M
R
Magreta Volley - S.di P. Anderlini Verde
19/05/2020 Mar 17:30
Idea Volley Academy Sassuolo - S.di P. Anderlini Puma
20/05/2020 Mer 18:00
GS Spezzanese - PGS Fides
20/05/2020 Mer 18:30
IGC Pall.Spilamberto - Conad Volley sassuolo
21/05/2020 Gio 17:30
PGS Smile - US Castelnuovo F
26/05/2020 Mar 17:30

Giornata 10

Magreta Volley
R
S.di P. Anderlini Puma - GS Spezzanese
27/05/2020 Mer 17:40
Conad Volley sassuolo - Idea Volley Academy Sassuolo
29/05/2020 Ven 17:15
S.di P. Anderlini Verde - IGC Pall.Spilamberto
29/05/2020 Ven 17:45
US Castelnuovo F - US Castelnuovo M
30/05/2020 Sab 15:00
PGS Fides - PGS Smile
30/05/2020 Sab 15:00

Giornata 11

PGS Smile - S.di P. Anderlini Puma
21/05/2020 Gio 17:30
US Castelnuovo M - PGS Fides
27/05/2020 Mer 17:15
IGC Pall.Spilamberto - Magreta Volley
28/05/2020 Gio 17:30
US Castelnuovo F
R
GS Spezzanese - Conad Volley sassuolo
03/06/2020 Mer 18:30
Idea Volley Academy Sassuolo - S.di P. Anderlini Verde
08/06/2020 Lun 18:00